Skip to main content
Category
Title
Details Download Invalidation
2020, Statewide
FINAL LIST - KAS OFFICER (JUNIOR TIME SCALE) TRAINEE (STREAM II) – KERALA ADMINISTRATIVE SERVICE

PL No : 27/2020/ER III    DTD : 23/10/2020    CAT NO : 187/2019    KAS OFFICER (JUNIOR TIME SCALE) TRAINEE (STREAM II) – KERALA ADMINISTRATIVE SERVICE    DATE OF UPLOAD : 23/10/2020

Download
2020, Statewide
FINAL LIST - KAS OFFICER (JUNIOR TIME SCALE) TRAINEE (STREAM 1) – KERALA ADMINISTRATIVE SERVICE

PL No : 26/2020/ER III    DTD : 23/10/2020    CAT NO : 186/2019    KAS OFFICER (JUNIOR TIME SCALE) TRAINEE (STREAM 1) – KERALA ADMINISTRATIVE SERVICE    DATE OF UPLOAD : 23/10/2020

Download
2020, Statewide
Assistant - Kerala Financial Corporation

PL NO : 23/2020/ERXV    DTD : 21/10/2020    CAT NO : 004/2019    Assistant - Kerala Financial Corporation    DATE OF UPLOAD : 22/10/2020

Download Invalidation
2020, Statewide
WORKSHOP ATTENDER (D/CIVIL) (SR From ST Only) - INDUSTRIAL TRAINING

PL NO : 25/2020/ER I    DTD : 21/10/2020    CAT NO : 391/2017    WORKSHOP ATTENDER (D/CIVIL) (SR From ST Only) - INDUSTRIAL TRAINING    DATE OF UPLOAD : 22/10/2020

Download Invalidation
2020, Statewide
WORKSHOP ATTENDER (D/CIVIL) (SR From SC/ST Only) - INDUSTRIAL TRAINING

PL NO : 24/2020/ER I    DTD : 21/10/2020    CAT NO : 390/2017    WORKSHOP ATTENDER (D/CIVIL) (SR From SC/ST Only) - INDUSTRIAL TRAINING    DATE OF UPLOAD : 22/10/2020

Download Invalidation
2020, Statewide
Third Grade Overseer / Third Grade Draftsman (Civil) (Special Recruitment From ST Only) - Local Self Government Department (Statewide)

PL NO : 22/2020/ER I    DTD : 14/10/2020    CAT NO : 306/2018    Third Grade Overseer / Third Grade Draftsman (Civil) (Special Recruitment From ST Only) - Local Self Government Department (Statewide)    Date Of Upload : 14/10/2020

Download Invalidation
2020, Statewide
OVERSEER / DRAFTSMAN (MECHANICAL) GRADE II (SR FOR SC/ST) - IRRIGATION DEPARTMENT (STATEWIDE)

PL NO : 21/2020/ER IX    DTD : 13/10/2020    CAT NO : 302/2018    OVERSEER / DRAFTSMAN (MECHANICAL) GRADE II (SR FOR SC/ST) - IRRIGATION DEPARTMENT (STATEWIDE)    DATE OF UPLOAD : 14/10/2020

Download Invalidation
2020, Statewide
LOWER DIVISION TYPIST - KERALA WATER AUTHORITY

PL NO : 20/2020/ER II A    DTD : 12/10/2020    CAT NO : 084/2018    LOWER DIVISION TYPIST - KERALA WATER AUTHORITY    DATE OF UPLOAD : 13/10/2020

Download Invalidation
2020, Statewide
DRAFTSMAN GRADE II (CIVIL) / OVERSEER GRADE II (CIVIL) - HARBOUR ENGINEERING DEPARTMENT (STATEWIDE)

PL NO : 19/2020/ER IX    DTD : 01/10/2020    CAT NO : 083/2018    DRAFTSMAN GRADE II (CIVIL) / OVERSEER GRADE II (CIVIL) - HARBOUR ENGINEERING DEPARTMENT (STATEWIDE)    DATE OF UPLOAD : 01/10/2020

Download Invalidation
2020, Statewide
SECOND GRADE OVERSEER / SECOND GRADE DRAFTSMAN (CIVIL) (SPECIAL RECRUITMENT FROM ST ONLY) - LOCAL SELF GOVERNMENT DEPARTMENT (STATEWIDE)

PL NO : 17/2020/ER IX    DTD : 30/09/2020    CAT NO : 303/2018    SECOND GRADE OVERSEER / SECOND GRADE DRAFTSMAN (CIVIL) (SPECIAL RECRUITMENT FROM ST ONLY) - LOCAL SELF GOVERNMENT DEPARTMENT (STATEWIDE)    DATE OF UPLOAD : 01/10/2020

Download Invalidation