08-01-2024 |
Draftsman /Overseer Gr.II(Civil) (SR for ST Only) - LSGD |
LSGD |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
08-01-2024 |
Assistant Prison Officer (SR for SC/ST only) - Prisons |
Prisons |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
06-01-2024 |
F.T.J.Language Teacher (Urdu) |
Education |
Malappuram |
06-01-2024 |
Binder/ Binder Gr II - Govt. Sectt/KPSC/KSAD |
Govt. Sectt/KPSC/KSAD |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
06-01-2024 |
ASSISTANT PROFESSOR IN PAEDIATRICS - MEDICAL EDUCATION |
MEDICAL EDUCATION |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
06-01-2024 |
ASSISTANT - UNIVERSITIES IN KERALA |
UNIVERSITIES IN KERALA |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
05-01-2024 |
DRIVER (EXCISE) |
EXCISE |
Palakkad |
05-01-2024 |
BINDER GR II (VARIOUS) |
VARIOUS |
Palakkad |
05-01-2024 |
PHARMACIST GR II (HEALTH SERVICES) |
HEALTH SERVICES |
Kottayam |
05-01-2024 |
Driver Cum-Office Attendant (HDV) (SR for SC/ST & ST only) |
Various |
Kozhikode |
05-01-2024 |
PART TIME HIGH SCHOOL TEACHER (URDU) |
EDUCATION |
Palakkad |
05-01-2024 |
PART TIME HIGH SCHOOL ASSISTANT (URDU) |
Education |
Malappuram |
05-01-2024 |
JUNIOR PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE GR II(SR FOR SC &ST ONLY) |
HEALTH SERVICES |
Thrissur |
05-01-2024 |
VILLAGE EXTENSION OFFICER GR II (SR FOR SC/ST & ST ONLY) |
RURAL DEVELOPMENT |
Thrissur |
05-01-2024 |
Pharmacist Gr.II (Homoeo)-Homoeopathy |
Homoeo |
Wayanad |
04-01-2024 |
OVERSEER GR III (CIVIL) (SR FOR ST ONLY)-IRRIGATION AND ADMINISTRATION DEPARTMENT |
IRRIGATION AND ADMINISTRATION |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
04-01-2024 |
HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL TEACHER (JUNIOR) - GEOGRAPHY - General Education (HSE Wing) |
H.S EDUCTION |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
04-01-2024 |
BOILER ATTENDANT in Pharmaceutical Corporation (IM) Kerala Limited |
Pharmaceutical Corporation (IM) Kerala Ltd. |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
04-01-2024 |
LAST GRADE SERVANT (Ex-Servicemen only) |
NCC/SAINIK WELFARE |
Ernakulam |
04-01-2024 |
FIRE WOMAN - FIRE AND RESCUE SERVICES - THIRUVANANTHAPURAM DISTRICT |
FIRE AND RESCUE SERVICES |
Thiruvananthapuram |
04-01-2024 |
Painter (I st NCA OBC) - Kerala State Water Transport |
Kerala State Water Transport |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
03-01-2024 |
LOWER DIVISION TYPIST (VARIOUS) |
VARIOUS |
Kottayam |
03-01-2024 |
LOWER DIVISION TYPIST (VARIOUS) |
VARIOUS |
Kozhikode |
03-01-2024 |
F.T.J.Language Teacher (Hindi) |
Education |
Malappuram |
03-01-2024 |
FINGER PRINT SEARCHER - Police (Finger Print Bureau) |
POLICE (FINGER PRINT BUREAU) |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
01-01-2024 |
High School Teacher (Social Science) Malayalam Medium (By Transfer) |
Education |
Kozhikode |
29-12-2023 |
JUNIOR PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE GR II (NCA-HINDU NADAR) |
HEALTH SERVICES |
Thrissur |
29-12-2023 |
STAFF NURSE GR II (NCA-SCCC) (HEALTH SERVICES) |
HEALTH SERVICES |
Thrissur |
29-12-2023 |
TRADESMAN (INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY) |
TECHNICAL EDUCATION |
Palakkad |
29-12-2023 |
FULL TIME JUNIOR LANGUAGE TEACHER (HINDI) - EDUCATION |
Education |
Kasaragod |
28-12-2023 |
NURSE GRADE II AYURVEDA |
ISM |
Palakkad |
28-12-2023 |
STAFF NURSE GR II - NCA - HINDU NADAR |
HEALTH SERVICES |
Malappuram |
28-12-2023 |
WORKSHOP ATTENDER(D/CIVIL)(SR from ST Only) - INDUSTRIAL TRAINING DEPARTMENT |
INDUSTRIAL TRAINING DEPARTMENT |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
28-12-2023 |
WELFARE ORGANISER (FROM EX- SERVICEMEN ONLY) |
SAINIK WELFARE |
Kasaragod |
28-12-2023 |
LOWER DIVISION TYPIST - VARIOUS |
Various |
Kasaragod |
28-12-2023 |
Lower Division Typist (SR from SC/ST) |
Various |
Malappuram |
28-12-2023 |
JUNIOR PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE GR II (SR FOR SC&ST and ST Only) |
HEALTH SERVICES |
Malappuram |
28-12-2023 |
Driver Cum Office Attendant (HDV) (Special Recruitment from among ST only) |
Various |
Malappuram |
28-12-2023 |
Deputy General Manager (1 st NCA SC) - Kerala State Cooperative Bank Ltd. |
Kerala State Cooperative Bank Ltd. |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
28-12-2023 |
Deputy General Manager (1 st NCA Ezhava/Thiyya/Billava) - Kerala State Cooperative Bank Ltd. |
Kerala State Cooperative Bank Ltd. |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
27-12-2023 |
JUNIOR INSTRUCTOR (FITTER ) - INDUSTRIAL TRAINING |
INDUSTRIAL TRAINING |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
27-12-2023 |
L P S A (Kannada) |
Education |
Kasaragod |
26-12-2023 |
Welfare Organiser (Ex-servicemen only) |
Sainik Welfare Department |
Alappuzha |
26-12-2023 |
TRADESMAN (ELECTRICAL) |
TECHNICAL EDUCATION DEPARTMENT |
Alappuzha |
26-12-2023 |
HSST Mathematics (Junior) ( Fourth NCA ST) - Kerala Higher Secondary Education Department. |
KHSE |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
26-12-2023 |
ASSISTANT PROFESSOR IN HOME SCIENCE (FOOD & NUTRITION) - KERALA COLLEGIATE EDUCATION |
COLLEGIATE EDUCATION |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
26-12-2023 |
HSST Mathematics ( Fourth NCA ST) - Kerala Higher Secondary Education Department. |
Kerala Higher Secondary Education Department. |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
26-12-2023 |
Project Officer Part II (Fishermen/Dependent of Fishermen Category) - Kerala State Cooperative Federation for Fisheries Development Ltd (MATSYAFED) |
Kerala State Cooperative Federation for Fisheries Development Ltd (MATSYAFED) |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
23-12-2023 |
DRIVER LDV - Apex Societies of Co Operative Sector |
APEX SOCIETIES OF CO OPERATIVE SECTOR HO GR |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
22-12-2023 |
LOWER DIVISION TYPIST-VARIOUS |
VARIOUS |
Alappuzha |
21-12-2023 |
Medical Record Librarian Gr.II - Medical Education Service |
Medical Education Services Department |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
20-12-2023 |
LABORATORY TECHNICIAN GRADE II IN IMS |
INSURANCE MEDICAL SERVICES |
Ernakulam |
19-12-2023 |
PRE PRIMARY TEACHER (PRE PRIMARY SCHOOL)- EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - THIRUVANANTHAPURAM DISTRICT |
EDUCATION |
Thiruvananthapuram |
19-12-2023 |
LOWER DIVISION TYPIST (SR for ST only) (Cat.No.369/2021) Various Department |
VARIOUS |
Kollam |
19-12-2023 |
Pharmacist Gr.II (Homoeopathy) |
HOMOEOPATHY |
Kottayam |
18-12-2023 |
Salesman / Saleswoman (Part 1 General Category) - Kerala State Handloom Weavers Co-operative Society Ltd.(HANTEX |
HANTEX |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
18-12-2023 |
PHARMACIST GR.II (HOMOEO) (NCA for LC) Homoeopathy Dept. |
HOMOEOPATHY |
Thrissur |
18-12-2023 |
Branch Manager (NCA- E/T/B, SC/LC/AI) |
DCB |
Pathanamthitta |
16-12-2023 |
Driver Grade II (HDV) Driver cum Office Attendant (HDV) |
Various |
Kasaragod |
15-12-2023 |
LOWER DIVISION TYPIST (VARIOUS) |
VARIOUS |
Ernakulam |
15-12-2023 |
Tradesman (Electronics) in Technical Education Department (754/2021) |
TECHNICAL EDUCATION |
Kollam |
15-12-2023 |
HIGH SCHOOL TEACHER - NATURAL SCIENCE (MALAYALAM MEDIUM) |
EDUCATION |
Pathanamthitta |
15-12-2023 |
HIGH SCHOOL TEACHER (SOCIAL SCIENCE)-MALAYALAM MEDIUM - DIRECT |
EDUCATION DEPARTMENT |
Pathanamthitta |
15-12-2023 |
U P School Assistant Malayalam (By Transfer) |
EDUCATION |
Kollam |
14-12-2023 |
Confidential Assistant - Kerala Motor Transport Workers Welfare Fund Board |
Kerala Motor Transport Workers Welfare Fund Board |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
14-12-2023 |
HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL TEACHER ( MATHEMATICS) (SENIOR) - HIGHER SECONDARY EDUCATION |
HIGHER SECONDARY EDUCATION |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
14-12-2023 |
Junior Lab Assistant First NCA LC/AI - Medical Education Department |
Medical Education Department |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
13-12-2023 |
PHARMACIST GR II (AYURVEDA)- ISM / IMS/AYURVEDA COLLEGES |
ISM/IMS/Ayurveda Colleges |
Kannur |
13-12-2023 |
MOTOR TRANSPORT SUB INSPECTOR -POLICE (Motor Transport Wing) Department |
POLICE (Motor Transport Wing) Department |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
12-12-2023 |
Tradesman Electrical |
TED |
Wayanad |
08-12-2023 |
Laboratory Technician Grade II |
Ayurveda College |
Kannur |
08-12-2023 |
LINEMAN (SR FOR ST ONLY)-(Cat No. 118/2020) |
Public Works Department (Electrical Wing) |
Pathanamthitta |
08-12-2023 |
District Manager - Kerala State Development Corporation for SC & ST Ltd. |
Kerala State Development Corporation for SC & ST Ltd. |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
07-12-2023 |
PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER -UPS (MALAYALAM MEDIUM) -EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - THIRUVANANTHAPURAM |
EDUCATION |
Thiruvananthapuram |
06-12-2023 |
FIRE & RESCUE OFFICER (I NCA SCCC ) |
Fire and Rescue Services Department |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
05-12-2023 |
Instructor Grade I ( Chemical Engineering) - Technical Education (Engineering Colleges) |
Technical Education (Engineering Colleges) |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
05-12-2023 |
Assistant Labour Officer Grade II - Labour Department |
Labour |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
04-12-2023 |
P.T.Jr.Lang.Teacher (Arabic)LPS |
EDUCATION |
Alappuzha |
04-12-2023 |
LIVESTOCK INSPECTOR GR II (DEFENCE QUOTA) |
ANIMAL HUSBANDRY |
Palakkad |
04-12-2023 |
Programmer - Kerala Public Service Commission |
KPSC |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
04-12-2023 |
STAFF NURSE GR II (NCA MUSLIM) |
HEALTH SERVICES |
Thrissur |
02-12-2023 |
ASSISTANT PROFESSOR IN FORENSIC MEDICINE - MEDICAL EDUCATION |
MEDICAL EDUCATION |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
02-12-2023 |
Binder Gr.II |
Various |
Kozhikode |
02-12-2023 |
Pharmacist Gr.II(Homoeo) - Homoeopathy Department |
Homoeopathy Department |
Alappuzha |
02-12-2023 |
DTP Operator Gr II |
Printing |
Wayanad |
02-12-2023 |
ASSISTANT PROFESSOR IN POLITICAL SCIENC - KERALA COLLEGIATE EDUCATION DEPARTMENT |
KERALA COLLEGIATE EDUCATION DEPARTMENT |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
02-12-2023 |
Statistical Assistant. Gr.II /Statistical Investigator Gr.II |
ECONOMICS & STATISTICS |
Alappuzha |
02-12-2023 |
Tradesman Electronics |
TED |
Wayanad |
01-12-2023 |
LIVESTOCK INSPECTOR GR II (DEPARTMENTAL QUOTA) |
ANIMAL HUSBANDRY |
Palakkad |
30-11-2023 |
VILLAGE EXTENSION OFFICER GR-II SR for S C/ ST & ST only |
RURAL DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENT |
Alappuzha |
30-11-2023 |
DRAFTSMAN (CIVIL) - Kerala Agro Machinery Corporation Limited |
KAMCO |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
30-11-2023 |
Assistant Engineer (Civil) SR for ST |
Irrigation |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
30-11-2023 |
High School Teacher (Urdu) |
Education |
Kozhikode |
30-11-2023 |
Civil Excise Officer (NCA - OBC) |
Excise |
Malappuram |
30-11-2023 |
ENGINEERING ASSISTANT GR II (SR FOR ST ONLY) |
KERALA STATE CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION LTD |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
30-11-2023 |
ENGINEERING ASSISTANT GR-III (SR FOR ST ONLY) - KERALA STATE CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION LTD |
KERALA STATE CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION LTD |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
30-11-2023 |
HSST (Junior) Mathematics (SR for ST Only) - Kerala Higher Secondary Education |
Kerala Higher Secondary Education |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
30-11-2023 |
Draftsman Gr.III/Overseer GrIII/Tracer/Worksuperintendent.(Civil) (SR for SC/ST ) - Harbour Engineering |
Harbour Engineering |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
29-11-2023 |
Lineman (Electrical Wing) |
PWD |
Alappuzha |
29-11-2023 |
DRIVER - EXCISE DEPARTMENT |
EXCISE DEPARTMENT |
Kozhikode |