Home Latest Updates Latestupdates

Latestupdates

LATEST UPDATES

Order by : Name | Date | Hits [ Ascendant ]

RANKED LIST - HIGH SCHOOL ASSISTANT -PHYSICAL  SCIENCE- MALAYALAM MEDIUM -BY TRANSFER -EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - MALAPPURAM RANKED LIST - HIGH SCHOOL ASSISTANT -PHYSICAL SCIENCE- MALAYALAM MEDIUM -BY TRANSFER -EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - MALAPPURAM


RANKED LIST - HIGH SCHOOL ASSISTANT -MATHEMATICS- MALAYALAM MEDIUM -BY TRANSFER - EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - MALAPPURAM RANKED LIST - HIGH SCHOOL ASSISTANT -MATHEMATICS- MALAYALAM MEDIUM -BY TRANSFER - EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - MALAPPURAM


RANKED LIST - AYURVEDA THERAPIST - INDIAN SYSTEMS OF MEDICINE - KOLLAM RANKED LIST - AYURVEDA THERAPIST - INDIAN SYSTEMS OF MEDICINE - KOLLAM

SHORT LIST - JUNIOR HEALTH INSPECTOR GR-II - MUNICIPAL COMMON SERVICE - KANNUR SHORT LIST - JUNIOR HEALTH INSPECTOR GR-II - MUNICIPAL COMMON SERVICE - KANNUR


RANKED LIST - HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL TEACHER - JUNIOR - POLITICAL SCIENCE - SPECIAL RECRUITMENT FOR ST ONLY - KERALA HIGHER SECONDARY EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - STATEWIDE RANKED LIST - HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL TEACHER - JUNIOR - POLITICAL SCIENCE - SPECIAL RECRUITMENT FOR ST ONLY - KERALA HIGHER SECONDARY EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - STATEWIDE

RANKED LIST - ASSISTANT PROFESSOR IN NURSING - BY TRANSFER - MEDICAL EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - STATEWIDE RANKED LIST - ASSISTANT PROFESSOR IN NURSING - BY TRANSFER - MEDICAL EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - STATEWIDE

RANKED LIST - RESERVE WATCHER / DEPOT WATCHER / SURVEY LASCARS ETC - FOREST DEPARTMENT - PATHANAMTHITTA RANKED LIST - RESERVE WATCHER / DEPOT WATCHER / SURVEY LASCARS ETC - FOREST DEPARTMENT - PATHANAMTHITTA

RANKED LIST - UP SCHOOL ASSISTANT - MALAYALAM MEDIUM - EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - ERNAKULAM RANKED LIST - UP SCHOOL ASSISTANT - MALAYALAM MEDIUM - EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - ERNAKULAM

SHORT LIST - ASSISTANT INSURANCE MEDICAL OFFICER - Special Recruitment from among SC/ST - INSURANCE MEDICAL SERVICES DEPARTMENT - STATEWIDE SHORT LIST - ASSISTANT INSURANCE MEDICAL OFFICER - Special Recruitment from among SC/ST - INSURANCE MEDICAL SERVICES DEPARTMENT - STATEWIDE

PROBABILITY LIST - WEAVING INSTRUCTOR / WEAVING FOREMAN / WEAVING ASSISTANT MALE ONLY - JAILS DEPARTMENT - STATEWIDE PROBABILITY LIST - WEAVING INSTRUCTOR / WEAVING FOREMAN / WEAVING ASSISTANT MALE ONLY - JAILS DEPARTMENT - STATEWIDE

SHORT LIST - HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL TEACHER - JUNIOR - MATHEMATICS - I NCA - SC - KERALA HIGHER SECONDARY EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - STATEWIDE SHORT LIST - HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL TEACHER - JUNIOR - MATHEMATICS - I NCA - SC - KERALA HIGHER SECONDARY EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - STATEWIDE

RANKED LIST - UP SCHOOL ASSISTANT - MALAYALAM MEDIUM - EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - IDUKKI RANKED LIST - UP SCHOOL ASSISTANT - MALAYALAM MEDIUM - EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - IDUKKI

RANKED LIST - ASSISTANT PROFESSOR IN COMMUNITY MEDICINE - MEDICAL EDUCATION SERVICE - STATEWIDE RANKED LIST - ASSISTANT PROFESSOR IN COMMUNITY MEDICINE - MEDICAL EDUCATION SERVICE - STATEWIDE

NIL LIST - Marketing Organizer -Part II - Society Category -1st NCA Notification -Ezhava-Thiyya-Billava -Kerala Cooperative Milk Marketing Federation Limited NIL LIST - Marketing Organizer -Part II - Society Category -1st NCA Notification -Ezhava-Thiyya-Billava -Kerala Cooperative Milk Marketing Federation Limited

RANKED LIST - DIVISIONAL ACCOUNTANT - I NCA - M - KERALA GENERAL SERVICE DEPARTMENT - STATEWIDE RANKED LIST - DIVISIONAL ACCOUNTANT - I NCA - M - KERALA GENERAL SERVICE DEPARTMENT - STATEWIDE

RANKED LIST - DIVISIONAL ACCOUNTANT - I NCA - SC - KERALA GENERAL SERVICE DEPARTMENT - STATEWIDE RANKED LIST - DIVISIONAL ACCOUNTANT - I NCA - SC - KERALA GENERAL SERVICE DEPARTMENT - STATEWIDE

RANKED LIST - DIVISIONAL ACCOUNTANT - I NCA - V - KERALA GENERAL SERVICE DEPARTMENT - STATEWIDE RANKED LIST - DIVISIONAL ACCOUNTANT - I NCA - V - KERALA GENERAL SERVICE DEPARTMENT - STATEWIDE

RANKED LIST - DIVISIONAL ACCOUNTANT - BY TRANSFER - KERALA GENERAL SERVICE DEPARTMENT - STATEWIDE RANKED LIST - DIVISIONAL ACCOUNTANT - BY TRANSFER - KERALA GENERAL SERVICE DEPARTMENT - STATEWIDE

RANKED LIST - DIVISIONAL ACCOUNTANT - KERALA GENERAL SERVICE DEPARTMENT - STATEWIDE RANKED LIST - DIVISIONAL ACCOUNTANT - KERALA GENERAL SERVICE DEPARTMENT - STATEWIDE

RANKED LIST - DIVISIONAL ACCOUNTANT - I NCA - ST - KERALA GENERAL SERVICE DEPARTMENT - STATEWIDE RANKED LIST - DIVISIONAL ACCOUNTANT - I NCA - ST - KERALA GENERAL SERVICE DEPARTMENT - STATEWIDE

RANKED LIST - DIVISIONAL ACCOUNTANT - I NCA - E/B/T - KERALA GENERAL SERVICE DEPARTMENT - STATEWIDE RANKED LIST - DIVISIONAL ACCOUNTANT - I NCA - E/B/T - KERALA GENERAL SERVICE DEPARTMENT - STATEWIDE

RANKED LIST - DIVISIONAL ACCOUNTANT - I NCA - LC/AI - KERALA GENERAL SERVICE DEPARTMENT - STATEWIDE RANKED LIST - DIVISIONAL ACCOUNTANT - I NCA - LC/AI - KERALA GENERAL SERVICE DEPARTMENT - STATEWIDE

RANKED LIST - UP SCHOOL ASSISTANT - MALAYALAM MEDIUM - EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - PALAKKAD RANKED LIST - UP SCHOOL ASSISTANT - MALAYALAM MEDIUM - EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - PALAKKAD

SHORT LIST - ASSISTANT SURGEON-CASUALTY MEDICAL OFFICER  - NCA -SC -  HEALTH SERVICES SHORT LIST - ASSISTANT SURGEON-CASUALTY MEDICAL OFFICER - NCA -SC - HEALTH SERVICES


SHORT LIST - INSTRUCTOR Gr 1 -  Mechanical Engineering - Engineering Colleges SHORT LIST - INSTRUCTOR Gr 1 - Mechanical Engineering - Engineering Colleges



RANKED LIST - RESERVE WATCHER / DEPOT WATCHER / SURVEY LASCARS ETC - FOREST DEPARTMENT - KOLLAM RANKED LIST - RESERVE WATCHER / DEPOT WATCHER / SURVEY LASCARS ETC - FOREST DEPARTMENT - KOLLAM

SHORT LIST - JUNIOR HEALTH INSPECTOR GR-II - MUNICIPAL COMMON SERVICE - WAYANAD SHORT LIST - JUNIOR HEALTH INSPECTOR GR-II - MUNICIPAL COMMON SERVICE - WAYANAD

 


RANKED LIST - LABORATORY TECHNICIAN GR II -  1st NCA-D - HEALTH SERVICES - PALAKKAD RANKED LIST - LABORATORY TECHNICIAN GR II - 1st NCA-D - HEALTH SERVICES - PALAKKAD

RANKED LIST - RESERVE WATCHER / DEPOT WATCHER / SURVEY LASCARS ETC - FOREST DEPARTMENT - KOTTAYAM RANKED LIST - RESERVE WATCHER / DEPOT WATCHER / SURVEY LASCARS ETC - FOREST DEPARTMENT - KOTTAYAM

SHORT LIST -  JUNIOR HEALTH INSPECTOR GR-II - MUNICIPAL COMMON SERVICE - IDUKKI SHORT LIST - JUNIOR HEALTH INSPECTOR GR-II - MUNICIPAL COMMON SERVICE - IDUKKI

RANKED LIST - UP SCHOOL ASSISTANT - MALAYALAM MEDIUM - EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - MALAPPURAM RANKED LIST - UP SCHOOL ASSISTANT - MALAYALAM MEDIUM - EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - MALAPPURAM

RANKED LIST - PHARMACIST GR II - HOMOEO - 6 NCA - LC - HOMOEOPATHY DEPARTMENT - ALAPPUZHA RANKED LIST - PHARMACIST GR II - HOMOEO - 6 NCA - LC - HOMOEOPATHY DEPARTMENT - ALAPPUZHA

SHORT LIST - JUNIOR HEALTH INSPECTOR GR-II - MUNICIPAL COMMON SERVICE - TRIVANDRUM SHORT LIST - JUNIOR HEALTH INSPECTOR GR-II - MUNICIPAL COMMON SERVICE - TRIVANDRUM

NOTIFICATION - DEPARTMENTAL EXAMINATION FOR LEGAL ASSISTANTS   - DECEMBER 2018 NOTIFICATION - DEPARTMENTAL EXAMINATION FOR LEGAL ASSISTANTS - DECEMBER 2018

RANKED LIST-RESERVE WATCHER/DEPOT WATCHER/SURVEY LASCARS/TB WATCHERS/BUNGLOW WATCHERS/DEPOT AND WATCH STATION WATCHER/PLANTATION WATCHERS ETC- FOREST   KANNUR RANKED LIST-RESERVE WATCHER/DEPOT WATCHER/SURVEY LASCARS/TB WATCHERS/BUNGLOW WATCHERS/DEPOT AND WATCH STATION WATCHER/PLANTATION WATCHERS ETC- FOREST KANNUR



back

<< Start < Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next > End >>
Page 10 of 261