SL | Type | Title | Details | file |
---|---|---|---|---|
2536 | Ranked List | PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER (UPS) (MALAYALAM MEDIUM) - EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - ERNAKULAM DISTRICT | R/L No : 894/2023/SS V WEF : 25.10.2023 Cat.No: 525/2019 PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER (UPS) (MALAYALAM MEDIUM) - EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - ERNAKULAM DISTRICT |
Download |
2537 | Short Lists | Part Time Junior Language Teacher (Arabic) - LPS (NCA E/T/B) in Education Department - Malappuram | SL. No: 35/2023/DOM Dated: 20/10/2023 Cat. No. 809/2022 Part Time Junior Language Teacher (Arabic) - LPS - First NCA E/T/B in Education Department in Malappuram District |
Download |
2538 | Ranked List | BINDER GR II - Various Department in Kozhikode District | R/L No : 879/2023/DOD WEF : 17/10/2023 Cat.No: 261/2021 BINDER GR II - Various Department in Kozhikode District |
Download |
2539 | Short Lists | Junior Instructor (Electronic Mechanic) (Special Recruitment from among SC/ST and ST only) - Industrial Training Department | SL.No. : 80/2023/OLE DATED : 26.10.2023 Cat.No : 333/2019 Junior Instructor (Electronic Mechanic) (Special Recruitment from among SC/ST and ST only) - Industrial Training Department |
Download |
2540 | Latest | ADMISSION TICKET - Dental Equipment Maintenance Technician - Health Services(Cat.No:525/2022) | ADMISSION TICKET - Dental Equipment Maintenance Technician - Health Services(Cat.No:525/2022) |
Download |
2541 | Short Lists | CLERK (SR FROM ST ONLY) in Various Departments | PL NO: 09/2023/DOJ DATE: 25/10/2023 CAT NO : 370/2021 CLERK (SR FROM ST ONLY) in Various Departments in IDUKKI District DATE OF UPLOAD: 26-10-2023 |
Download |
2542 | Short Lists | BEAT FOREST OFFICER (NCA -SC) IN FOREST DEPARTMENT-PALAKKAD | SL.No. : 40/2023/DOP Cat. No. : 562/2022 Date : 25/10/2023
BEAT FOREST OFFICER (NCA -SC) IN FOREST DEPARTMENT
|
Download |
2543 | Short Lists | BEAT FOREST OFFICER (NCA -MUSLIM) IN FOREST DEPARTMENT-PALAKKAD | SL.No. : 37/2023/DOP Cat. No. : 559/2022 Date : 25/10/2023 BEAT FOREST OFFICER (NCA -MUSLIM) IN FOREST DEPARTMENT |
Download |
2544 | Short Lists | BEAT FOREST OFFICER (NCA -ST) IN FOREST DEPARTMENT-PALAKKAD | SL.No. : 39/2023/DOP Cat. No. : 561/2022 Date : 25/10/2023 BEAT FOREST OFFICER (NCA -ST) IN FOREST DEPARTMENT
|
Download |
2545 | Short Lists | BEAT FOREST OFFICER (NCA -DHEEVARA) IN FOREST DEPARTMENT-PALAKKAD | SL.No. : 36/2023/DOP Cat. No. : 557/2022 Date : 25/10/2023 BEAT FOREST OFFICER (NCA -DHEEVARA) IN FOREST DEPARTMENT
|
Download |
2546 | Short Lists | UNIVERSITY ENGINEER - UNIVERSITIES IN KERALA | SL.No. : 202/2023/ER XIV DATED : 25.10.2023 Cat.No : 204/2021 UNIVERSITY ENGINEER - UNIVERSITIES IN KERALA |
Download |
2547 | Short Lists | BEAT FOREST OFFICER (NCA-SIUC NADAR) IN FOREST DEPARTMENT- PALAKKAD | SL.No. : 38/2023/DOP Cat. No. : 560/2022 Date : 25/10/2023
BEAT FOREST OFFICER (NCA-SIUC NADAR) IN FOREST DEPARTMENT-PALAKKAD
|
Download |
2548 | Short Lists | BEAT FOREST OFFICER (NCA -SCCC)-IN FOREST DEPARTMENT-PALAKKAD | SL.No. : 35/2023/DOP Cat. No. : 556/2022 Date : 25/10/2023
BEAT FOREST OFFICER (NCA -SCCC)-IN FOREST DEPARTMENT
|
Download |
2549 | Ranked List | HIGH SCHOOL TEACHER (SOCIAL SCIENCE ) - MALAYALAM MEDIUM - EDUCATION DEPARTMENT IN PATHANAMTHITTA DISTRICT | R/L No : 895/2023/SSIII WEF : 25/10/2023 Cat.No: 203/2021 HIGH SCHOOL TEACHER (SOCIAL SCIENCE ) - MALAYALAM MEDIUM - EDUCATION DEPARTMENT IN PATHANAMTHITTA DISTRICT |
Download |
2550 | Ranked List | Driver (Part-1-Direct Recruitment) in Excise Department | Ranked List No.891/2023/DOK w.e.f 20.10.2023 -Driver (Part-1-Direct Recruitment) in Excise Department in Kottayam District-Cat.No.405/2021-Date of upload:26.10.2023 |
Download |