Skip to main content
SL Type Title Details file
61 Ranked List JUNIOR INSTRUCTOR(INSTRUMENT MECHANIC)(Special Recruitment from among SC/ST) - INDUSTRIAL TRAINING DEPARTMENT(STATEWIDE)

R/L.NO: 101/2021/SS IV    WEF: 22.03.2021    CAT.NO: 092/2018    JUNIOR INSTRUCTOR(INSTRUMENT MECHANIC)(Special Recruitment from among SC/ST) - INDUSTRIAL TRAINING DEPARTMENT    DATE OF UPLOAD: 24.03.2021

Download
62 Short Lists Driver Gr.II (HDV) (Ex-Servicemen only) 1 st NCA- SIUC Nadar - NCC/Sainik Welfare Department in Ernakulam District o

S/L No : 03/2021/DOE  DATED:   24/03/2021   Cat. No :476/2019  Driver Gr.II (HDV) (Ex-Servicemen only) 1 st NCA- SIUC Nadar - NCC/Sainik Welfare Department in Ernakulam District  -   DATE OF UPLOAD:   24/03/2021

Download
63 Short Lists Driver Gr.II (HDV) (Ex-Servicemen only) 1 st NCA- Muslim - NCC/Sainik Welfare Department in Ernakulam District o

S/L No : 02/2021/DOE  DATED:   24/03/2021   Cat. No :472/2019  Driver Gr.II (HDV) (Ex-Servicemen only) 1 st NCA- Muslim- NCC/Sinik Welfare Department - ERNAKULAM   DATE OF UPLOAD:   24/03/2021

Download
64 Short Lists NIL LIST - Driver Gr.II (HDV) (Ex-Servicemen only) NCA-SC - NCC/Sinik Welfare Department - ERNAKULAM

NIL LIST No : NIL/DOE    DATED:   24/03/2021   Cat. No :471/2019  Driver Gr.II (HDV) (Ex-Servicemen only) NCA-SC - NCC/Sinik Welfare Department - ERNAKULAM   DATE OF UPLOAD:   24/03/2021

Download
65 Short Lists KAS Officer (Junior Time Scale) Trainee Stream -III - Kerala Administrative Service

SL.No : 29/2021/ERIII    DATED:   24/03/2021   Cat. No. : 188/2019   KAS Officer (Junior Time Scale) Trainee Stream -III - Kerala Administrative Service   DATE OF UPLOAD:   24/03/2021

Download
66 Short Lists KAS Officer (Junior Time Scale) Trainee Stream -I - Kerala Administrative Service

SL.No : 27/2021/ERIII    DATED:   24/03/2021   Cat. No. : 186/2019   KAS Officer (Junior Time Scale) Trainee Stream -I - Kerala Administrative Service   DATE OF UPLOAD:   24/03/2021

Download
67 Short Lists KAS Officer (Junior Time Scale) Trainee Stream -II - Kerala Administrative Service

SL.No : 28/2021/ERIII    DATED:   24/03/2021   Cat. No. : 187/2019   KAS Officer (Junior Time Scale) Trainee Stream -II - Kerala Administrative Service   DATE OF UPLOAD:   24/03/2021

Download
68 Ranked List LD TYPIST / CLERK TYPIST / TYPIST CLERK (EX-SERVICEMEN ONLY) - NCC / SAINIK WELFARE DEPARTMENT (ALAPPUZHA)

R/L.NO: 78/2021/DOA    WEF: 22.02.2021    CAT.NO: 282/2018    LD TYPIST / CLERK TYPIST / TYPIST CLERK (EX-SERVICEMEN ONLY) - NCC / SAINIK WELFARE DEPARTMENT      DATE OF UPLOAD: 24.03.2021

Download
69 Ranked List LOWER DIVISION TYPIST - KERALA WATER AUTHORITY (STATEWIDE)

R/L.NO:108/2021/ER IIA    WEF: 24.03.2021    CAT.NO: 084/2018    LOWER DIVISION TYPIST - KERALA WATER AUTHORITY     DATE OF UPLOAD: 24.03.2021

Download
70 Short Lists TECHNICAL SUPERINTENDENT- ENGINEERING - Kerala Co-operative Milk Marketing Federation Ltd

SL.No :30/2021/ER XIV    DATED:   24/03/2021   Cat. No. : 411/2017    TECHNICAL SUPERINTENDENT- ENGINEERING - Kerala Co-operative Milk Marketing Federation Ltd   DATE OF UPLOAD:   24/03/2021

Download
71 Ranked List LOWER DIVISION TYPIST (BY TRANSFER APPOINTMENT FROM LGS AND MINISTERIAL EMPLOYEES WORKING IN KERALA WATER AUTHORITY) - KERALA WATER AUTHORITY (STATEWIDE)

R/L.NO: 106/2021/SSIV    WEF: 23.03.2021     CAT.NO: 408/2019    LOWER DIVISION TYPIST (BY TRANSFER APPOINTMENT FROM LGS AND MINISTERIAL EMPLOYEES WORKING IN KERALA WATER AUTHORITY) - KERALA WATER AUTHORITY     DATE OF UPLOAD: 24.03.2021

Download
72 Ranked List HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL TEACHER (JUNIOR) RUSSIAN- KERALA HIGHER SECONDARY EDUCATION DEPARTMENT(STATEWIDE)

R/L.NO: 107/2021/SSIV    WEF: 23.03.2021     CAT.NO: 491/2019    HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL TEACHER (JUNIOR) RUSSIAN- KERALA HIGHER SECONDARY EDUCATION DEPARTMENT     DATE OF UPLOAD: 24.03.2021

Download
73 Ranked List GARDENER (1 NCA- EZHAVA/THIYYA/BILLAVA) -THE KERALA TOURISM DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION LIMITED( STATEWIDE)

R/L.NO: 105/2021/SS VII    WEF: 23.03.2021    CAT.NO: 444/2019    GARDENER (1 NCA- EZHAVA/THIYYA/BILLAVA) -THE KERALA TOURISM DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION LIMITED    DATE OF UPLOAD: 24.03.2021

Download
74 Ranked List JUNIOR INSTRUCTOR (FRUIT AND VEGETABLE PROCESSING)- INDUSTRIAL TRAINING DEPARTMENT (STATEWIDE)

R/L.NO: 104/2021/SS VI    WEF: 23.03.2021    CAT.NO: 366/2017    JUNIOR INSTRUCTOR (FRUIT AND VEGETABLE PROCESSING)- INDUSTRIAL TRAINING DEPARTMENT    DATE OF UPLOAD: 23.03.2021

Download
75 Ranked List ASSISTANT ENGINEER(CIVIL)(Special Recruitment from among ST only) - LOCAL SELF GOVERNMENT (STATEWIDE)

R/L.NO: 100/2021/SS VI    WEF: 22.03.2021     CAT.NO: 291/2018     ASSISTANT ENGINEER(CIVIL)(Special Recruitment from among ST only) - LOCAL SELF GOVERNMENT     DATE OF UPLOAD: 23.03.2021

Download