25-04-2024 |
JUNIOR PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE GR II FIRST NCA -MUSLIM IN HEALTH SERVICES DEPARTMENT/MUNICIPAL COMMON SERVICE in WAYANAD DISTRICT |
HEALTH SERVICES/MUNICIPAL COMMON SERVICE |
Wayanad |
25-04-2024 |
JUNIOR HEALTH INSPECTOR GR II (HEALTH) |
HEALTH SERVICES |
Wayanad |
25-04-2024 |
LAST GRADE SERVANT (SR for ST only) |
Various |
Wayanad |
25-04-2024 |
ASSISTANT ENGINEER (CIVIL) (IRRIGATION) |
PWD / IRRIGATION |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
25-04-2024 |
LOWER DIVISION CLERK (VARIOUS)-WAYANAD DISTRICT |
VARIOUS |
Wayanad |
25-04-2024 |
LAST GRADE SERVANTS (EX-SERVICEMEN ONLY) (I NCA-SCCC) |
NCC/SAINIK WELFARE |
Thrissur |
24-04-2024 |
Work Superintendent |
Soil Survey and soil Conservation |
Malappuram |
24-04-2024 |
Lower Division Typist in Various Govt. Owned Companies/Corporations/Boards |
Various Govt. Owned Companies/Corporations/Boards |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
24-04-2024 |
F.T.J.L.Teacher (Sanskrit) UPS |
Education |
Palakkad |
24-04-2024 |
FULL TIME JUNIOR LANGUAGE TEACHER (ARABIC) (LPS) (2nd NCA-SIUC N) IN GENERAL EDUCATION |
GENERAL EDUCATION |
Palakkad |
24-04-2024 |
FULL TIME JUNIOR LANGUAGE TEACHER (HINDI) (IST NCA -LC/AI) IN GENERAL EDUCATION |
GENERAL EDUCATION |
Palakkad |
24-04-2024 |
FULL TIME JUNIOR LANGUAGE TEACHER (HINDI) (IST NCA -SIUC NADAR) IN GENERAL EDUCATION |
GENERAL EDUCATION |
Palakkad |
24-04-2024 |
Tracer/ Overseer Gr lll - Kerala Water Authority |
KERALA WATER AUTHORITY |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
24-04-2024 |
LAST GRADE SERVANTS (VARIOUS) |
VARIOUS |
Palakkad |
24-04-2024 |
UP SCHOOL TEACHER (Malayalam Medium)-GENERAL EDUCATION - THIRUVANANTHAPURAM DISTRICT |
EDUCATION |
Thiruvananthapuram |
24-04-2024 |
LP SCHOOL TEACHER (Malayalam Medium) (EDUCATION) THIRUVANANTHAPURAM |
EDUCATION |
Thiruvananthapuram |
24-04-2024 |
Assistant Engineer (Electrical) - PWD |
IRRIGATION/PWD |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
24-04-2024 |
LAST GRADE SERVANTS - VARIOUS GOVT COMPANY / CORPORATION / BOARD |
VARIOUS CO./CORPORATION/BOARD |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
24-04-2024 |
LINEMAN (NCA-DHEEVARA) IN PUBLIC WORKS (ELECTRICAL WING) DEPARTMENT |
PUBLIC WORKS (ELECTRICAL WING) |
Kozhikode |
24-04-2024 |
LGS(Ex-Servicemen only)(1st NCA-SCCC) |
NCC/SAINIK WELFARE |
Thrissur |
24-04-2024 |
LGS(Ex-Servicemen only)(1st NCA-SCCC) |
NCC/SAINIK WELFARE |
Thrissur |
24-04-2024 |
LINEMAN (NCA-SCCC) IN PUBLIC WORKS (ELECTRICAL WING) DEPARTMENT |
PUBLIC WORKS (ELECTRICAL WING) |
Kozhikode |
24-04-2024 |
LAST GRADE SERVANTS (EX-SERVICEMEN ONLY)-NCA FOR SC,HINDU NADAR,SCCC,OBC |
NCC/SAINIK WELFARE |
Ernakulam |
24-04-2024 |
VILLAGE FIELD ASSISTANT - REVENUE |
REVENUE |
Kozhikode |
24-04-2024 |
LABORATORY TECHNICIAN GR II (SR FOR ST ONLT) |
HEALTH SERVICES |
Thrissur |
24-04-2024 |
MOTOR MECHANIC IN HEALTH SERVICES DEPARTMENT |
Health Services |
Kozhikode |
24-04-2024 |
NURSE GR II (Ayrveda) |
ISM |
Wayanad |
24-04-2024 |
Nurse Gr.II (Homoeo) |
Homoeopathy |
Wayanad |
24-04-2024 |
Junior Public Health Nurse Gr. II (SR for SC/ST and ST only) Health Services Department Thiruvananthapuram District |
HEALTH SERVICES |
Thiruvananthapuram |
24-04-2024 |
LAST GRADE SERVANTS (SR for SC/ST ONLY) |
Various |
Thrissur |
24-04-2024 |
JUNIOR PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE GR II (I NCA - V) |
HEALTH SERVICES DEPARTMENT / MUNICIPAL COMMON SERVICES |
Kozhikode |
24-04-2024 |
Police Constable(APB) (SR for SC/ST) |
POLICE |
Thrissur |
24-04-2024 |
Police Constable (APB) (SR From ST only) (KAP II) |
POLICE |
Thrissur |
24-04-2024 |
U P School Teacher |
Education |
Malappuram |
24-04-2024 |
NURSE GR II (AYURVEDA) (ISM) |
INDIAN SYSTEMS OF MEDICINE |
Idukki |
24-04-2024 |
Lower Division Typist (S R from S C & S T only)-Various |
Various Department |
Idukki |
24-04-2024 |
Police Constable (Armed PoliceBattalion) (KAP V) (Special Recruitment fromSC/ST only) |
Kerala Police Service Department |
Idukki |
24-04-2024 |
AYURVEDA THERAPIST - INDIAN SYSTEMS OF MEDICINE |
INDIAN SYSTEMS OF MEDICINE |
Idukki |
24-04-2024 |
Last Grade Servants (Chowkidar Grade II (Ex-Service Men only) |
NCC /Sainik welfare Department |
Idukki |
24-04-2024 |
LAST GRADE SERVANT (SR for ST) |
Various |
Palakkad |
24-04-2024 |
Last Grade Servants (SR for ST only) |
Various |
Kozhikode |
24-04-2024 |
LPSA MALAYALAM SR FOR ST |
Education |
Palakkad |
24-04-2024 |
FULL TIME JUNIOR LANGUAGE TEACHER (HINDI) (1st NCA-LC/AI) IN EDUCATION DEPARTMENT |
General Education |
Kozhikode |
24-04-2024 |
HIGH SCHOOL TEACHER (MALAYALAM) |
EDUCATION DEPARTMENT |
Pathanamthitta |
24-04-2024 |
High School Teacher (Mathematics) (Malayalam Medium) I NCA- LC/AI |
General Education |
Kozhikode |
24-04-2024 |
TRADESMAN ELECTRONICS - TED IDUKKI |
TECHNICAL EDUCATION |
Idukki |
24-04-2024 |
Junior Public Health Nurse Gr.II in Health Services Department/ Municipal Common Services Department -Idukki |
HEALTH SERVICE /MUNCIPAL COMMON SERVICES DEPARTMENT |
Idukki |
24-04-2024 |
AYAH (NCA-DHEEVARA) IN VARIOUS DEPARTMENTS |
VARIOUS |
Kozhikode |
24-04-2024 |
L P SCHOOL TEACHER (MALAYALAM MEDIUM) |
GENERAL EDUCATION |
Kozhikode |
24-04-2024 |
NURSE GRADE II (HOMOEO) |
Homoeopathy |
Thrissur |
24-04-2024 |
VILLAGE EXTENSION OFFICER GR.II (RURAL DEVELOPMENT) |
Rural Development |
Palakkad |
24-04-2024 |
CLERK TYPIST / TYPIST CLERK - VARIOUS |
VARIOUS |
Kozhikode |
24-04-2024 |
LOWER DIVISION CLERK (VARIOUS) |
Various |
Kozhikode |
23-04-2024 |
OVERSEER GR II (CIVIL) - Universities in Kerala |
Universities in Kerala |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
23-04-2024 |
Surveyor Gr. II ( Hydrogeology Branch) - Ground Water Department |
Ground Water |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
23-04-2024 |
Medical Records Librarian Grade.II - HEALTH SERVICES |
HEALTH SERVICES |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
23-04-2024 |
STAFF NURSE GR-II - MEDICAL EDUCATION |
MEDICAL EDUCATION |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
23-04-2024 |
VILLAGE EXTENSION OFFICER Gr.II |
Rural Development |
Malappuram |
23-04-2024 |
Scheduled Caste Development Officer Gr.II - Scheduled Caste Development |
Scheduled Caste Development |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
23-04-2024 |
BLOOD BANK TECHNICIAN - HEALTH SERVICES DEPARTMENT |
Healt Service/Medical College |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
23-04-2024 |
Assistant Surgeon / Casualty Medical Officer (1st NCA – Dheevara) & (1st NCA-E/T/B)- Health Services |
Health Services |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
23-04-2024 |
Assistant Surgeon/ Casualty Medical Officer ( IInd NCA – LC/AI) - Health Services Department |
Health Services Department |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
23-04-2024 |
Assistant Surgeon / Casualty Medical Officer (1st NCA-SC) (1st NCA-OBC) & (IInd NCA-Hindu Nadar)-Health Services Department |
Health Services Department |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
23-04-2024 |
ASSISTANT SURGEON/ CASUALTY MEDICAL OFFICER (II NCA -VISWAKARMA) |
HEALTH SERVICES |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
23-04-2024 |
FULL TIME JUNIOR LANGUAGE TEACHER (HINDI)-I NCA SIUC N(CAT.NO.336/21) |
EDUCATION |
Ernakulam |
23-04-2024 |
PART TIME JUNIOR LANGUAGE TEACHER (HINDI) |
EDUCATION |
Ernakulam |
23-04-2024 |
HIGH SCHOOL TEACHER (NATURAL SCIENCE) (MALAYALAM MEDIUM) |
Education |
Kasaragod |
23-04-2024 |
SEWING TEACHER (HIGH SCHOOL) |
EDUCATION |
Kasaragod |
23-04-2024 |
HIGH SCHOOL TEACHER (MATHEMATICS) - MALAYALAM MEDIUM |
Education |
Kasaragod |
23-04-2024 |
L P SCHOOL TEACHER (MALAYALAM) |
Education |
Kasaragod |
23-04-2024 |
MUSIC TEACHER (HIGH SCHOOL) |
General Education Department |
Kasaragod |
23-04-2024 |
UP SCHOOL TEACHER (MALAYALAM MEDIUM) |
EDUCATION |
Kasaragod |
22-04-2024 |
LINEMAN (SR - SC/ST) - PUBLIC WORKS (CATEGORY No.117/2020) |
PUBLIC WORKS (ELECTRICAL WING) |
Ernakulam |
22-04-2024 |
LAST GRADE SERVANTS (VARIOUS) |
VARIOUS |
Ernakulam |
22-04-2024 |
LAST GRADE SERVANTS - (VARIOUS) |
Various |
Thrissur |
22-04-2024 |
PHARMACIST GR.II (SR-ST) - HOMOEOPATHY (CATEGORY No.145/2023) |
HOMOEOPATHY |
Ernakulam |
22-04-2024 |
Police Constable (APB-MSP) (SR for SC/ST) |
Kerala Police Service |
Malappuram |
22-04-2024 |
Police Constable (SR from ST Only) (APB-MSP) |
Kerala Police Service |
Malappuram |
22-04-2024 |
STAFF NURSE GR. II |
HEALTH SERVICE |
Malappuram |
22-04-2024 |
CONFIDENTIAL ASSISTANT GRADE II |
Various |
Malappuram |
22-04-2024 |
ELECTRICIAN - GROUND WATER DEPARTMENT |
GROUND WATER |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
22-04-2024 |
Assistant Public Prosecutor Grade II - Kerala State Prosecution Service |
Kerala State Assistant Public Prosecuters service |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
22-04-2024 |
Civil Excise Officer (Trainee)(Male) |
EXCISE |
Kottayam |
22-04-2024 |
CIVIL EXCISE OFFICER (TRAINEE) |
EXCISE |
Ernakulam |
20-04-2024 |
LOWER DIVISION CLERK (VARIOUS) |
Various |
Idukki |
20-04-2024 |
DRIVER GR II (LDV) (VARIOUS) |
VARIOUS |
Ernakulam |
20-04-2024 |
ELECTRICIAN (AGRICULTURE DEVELOPMENT AND FARMERS WELFARE) |
AGRICULTURE DEVELOPMENT AND FARMERS WELFARE |
Ernakulam |
20-04-2024 |
LINEMAN (PWD (ELECTRICAL WING)) |
PWD (ELECTRICAL WING) |
Ernakulam |
20-04-2024 |
TRACTOR DRIVER-AGRICULTURE DEVELOPMENT AND FARMERS WELFARE DEPARTMENT |
AGRICULTURE DEVELOPMENT AND FARMERS WELFARE DEPARTMENT |
Ernakulam |
20-04-2024 |
HSA (ENGLISH) |
EDUCATION |
Kasaragod |
20-04-2024 |
HSA (SOCIAL STUDIES) (MALAYALAM MEDIUM) |
EDUCATION |
Kasaragod |
20-04-2024 |
DRAWING TEACHER (HIGH SCHOOL) (MALAYALAM MEDIUM) |
EDUCATION |
Kasaragod |
20-04-2024 |
H.S.A (Maths) By Transfer |
Education |
Kasaragod |
20-04-2024 |
VILLAGE FIELD ASSISTANT/ VILLAGEMAN |
REVENUE |
Ernakulam |
20-04-2024 |
Draughtsman Gr II (Mechanical) (1st NCA Muslim) - Kerala Electrical and Allied Engineering Company Limited |
Kerala Electrical and Allied Engineering Company Limited |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
20-04-2024 |
LOWER DIVISION TYPIST (SR for ST only) |
Various |
Kasaragod |
20-04-2024 |
NURSE GR.II (AYURVEDA)-AYURVEDA COLLEGES |
AYURVEDA COLLEGES |
Ernakulam |
20-04-2024 |
Artist - Medical Education Department |
MEDICAL EDUCATION |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
20-04-2024 |
Data Entry Operator - Medical Education Department |
Medical Education Department |
Head Office - General Recruitment |
20-04-2024 |
Electrician |
Ayurveda college |
Ernakulam |