Home Latest Updates Latestupdates

Latestupdates

LATEST UPDATES

Order by : Name | Date | Hits [ Ascendant ]

RANKED LIST - RESERVE WATCHER / DEPOT WATCHER / SURVEY LASCARS ETC - FOREST DEPARTMENT - KOTTAYAM RANKED LIST - RESERVE WATCHER / DEPOT WATCHER / SURVEY LASCARS ETC - FOREST DEPARTMENT - KOTTAYAM

SHORT LIST -  JUNIOR HEALTH INSPECTOR GR-II - MUNICIPAL COMMON SERVICE - IDUKKI SHORT LIST - JUNIOR HEALTH INSPECTOR GR-II - MUNICIPAL COMMON SERVICE - IDUKKI

RANKED LIST - UP SCHOOL ASSISTANT - MALAYALAM MEDIUM - EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - MALAPPURAM RANKED LIST - UP SCHOOL ASSISTANT - MALAYALAM MEDIUM - EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - MALAPPURAM

RANKED LIST - PHARMACIST GR II - HOMOEO - 6 NCA - LC - HOMOEOPATHY DEPARTMENT - ALAPPUZHA RANKED LIST - PHARMACIST GR II - HOMOEO - 6 NCA - LC - HOMOEOPATHY DEPARTMENT - ALAPPUZHA

SHORT LIST - JUNIOR HEALTH INSPECTOR GR-II - MUNICIPAL COMMON SERVICE - TRIVANDRUM SHORT LIST - JUNIOR HEALTH INSPECTOR GR-II - MUNICIPAL COMMON SERVICE - TRIVANDRUM

NOTIFICATION - DEPARTMENTAL EXAMINATION FOR LEGAL ASSISTANTS   - DECEMBER 2018 NOTIFICATION - DEPARTMENTAL EXAMINATION FOR LEGAL ASSISTANTS - DECEMBER 2018

RANKED LIST-RESERVE WATCHER/DEPOT WATCHER/SURVEY LASCARS/TB WATCHERS/BUNGLOW WATCHERS/DEPOT AND WATCH STATION WATCHER/PLANTATION WATCHERS ETC- FOREST   KANNUR RANKED LIST-RESERVE WATCHER/DEPOT WATCHER/SURVEY LASCARS/TB WATCHERS/BUNGLOW WATCHERS/DEPOT AND WATCH STATION WATCHER/PLANTATION WATCHERS ETC- FOREST KANNUR



SHORT LIST -SECURITY GUARD  -GOVERNMENT SECRETARIAT/KERALA PUBLIC SERVICE COMMISSION SHORT LIST -SECURITY GUARD -GOVERNMENT SECRETARIAT/KERALA PUBLIC SERVICE COMMISSION

SHORT LIST -ASSISTANT SURGEON /CASUALTY MEDICAL OFFICER  -E/T/B  -HEALTH SERVICES SHORT LIST -ASSISTANT SURGEON /CASUALTY MEDICAL OFFICER -E/T/B -HEALTH SERVICES

RANKED LIST -TRADESMAN -TURNING - NCA -LC/AI - TECHNICAL EDUCATION - KANNUR RANKED LIST -TRADESMAN -TURNING - NCA -LC/AI - TECHNICAL EDUCATION - KANNUR

RESULT NOTIFICATION AND MARK LIST- FIRST GRADE DRAFTSMAN / HEAD DRAFTSMAN RESULT NOTIFICATION AND MARK LIST- FIRST GRADE DRAFTSMAN / HEAD DRAFTSMAN

RANKED LIST - U.P.SCHOOL ASSISTANT - MALAYALAM MEDIUM -  EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - KASARAGOD RANKED LIST - U.P.SCHOOL ASSISTANT - MALAYALAM MEDIUM - EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - KASARAGOD


PROBABILITY LIST - AYURVEDA THERAPIST - INDIAN SYSTEMS OF MEDICINE - WAYANAD PROBABILITY LIST - AYURVEDA THERAPIST - INDIAN SYSTEMS OF MEDICINE - WAYANAD

RANKED LIST - COOLY WORKER - KERALA STATE WATER TRANSPORT RANKED LIST - COOLY WORKER - KERALA STATE WATER TRANSPORT


RANKED LIST - U.P.SCHOOL ASSISTANT - MALAYALAM MEDIUM -  EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - TRIVANDRUM RANKED LIST - U.P.SCHOOL ASSISTANT - MALAYALAM MEDIUM - EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - TRIVANDRUM


SHORT LIST - ASSISTANT INSURANCE MEDICAL OFFICER - IIND NCA-VISWAKARMA - INSURANCE MEDICAL SERVICES SHORT LIST - ASSISTANT INSURANCE MEDICAL OFFICER - IIND NCA-VISWAKARMA - INSURANCE MEDICAL SERVICES


RANK LIST -TRACER -SOIL SURVEY AND SOIL CONSERVATION - KOLLAM RANK LIST -TRACER -SOIL SURVEY AND SOIL CONSERVATION - KOLLAM

RANKED LIST - U.P.SCHOOL ASSISTANT - MALAYALAM MEDIUM -  EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - THRISSUR RANKED LIST - U.P.SCHOOL ASSISTANT - MALAYALAM MEDIUM - EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - THRISSUR


PROBABILITY LIST  -COMPUTER GR II    - PRINTING DEPT  - TRIVANDRUM PROBABILITY LIST -COMPUTER GR II - PRINTING DEPT - TRIVANDRUM

RANKED LIST - RESERVE WATCHER-DEPOT WATCHER - FOREST - IDUKKI RANKED LIST - RESERVE WATCHER-DEPOT WATCHER - FOREST - IDUKKI

RANKED LIST - UP SCHOOL ASSISTANT - MALAYALAM MEDIUM - EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - WAYANAD RANKED LIST - UP SCHOOL ASSISTANT - MALAYALAM MEDIUM - EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - WAYANAD

RANKED LIST - RESERVE WATCHER / DEPOT WATCHER ETC - FOREST DEPARTMENT - KASARAGOD RANKED LIST - RESERVE WATCHER / DEPOT WATCHER ETC - FOREST DEPARTMENT - KASARAGOD

RANKED LIST - BLOOD BANK TECHNICIAN GRADE II- SR FROM SC-ST  - MEDICAL EDUCATION DEPARTMENT RANKED LIST - BLOOD BANK TECHNICIAN GRADE II- SR FROM SC-ST - MEDICAL EDUCATION DEPARTMENT


PROBABILITY LIST - MACHINIST - GROUND WATER DEPARTMENT PROBABILITY LIST - MACHINIST - GROUND WATER DEPARTMENT


RANKED LIST - ASSISTANT ENGINEER - SOIL CONSERVATION  - SOIL SURVEY AND SOIL CONSERVATION DEPARTMENT RANKED LIST - ASSISTANT ENGINEER - SOIL CONSERVATION - SOIL SURVEY AND SOIL CONSERVATION DEPARTMENT


RANK LIST - ASSISTANT DENTAL SURGEON  -NCA-OX  - HEALTH SERVICES RANK LIST - ASSISTANT DENTAL SURGEON -NCA-OX - HEALTH SERVICES

RANKED LIST - RESERVE WATCHER / DEPOT WATCHER ETC - FOREST DEPARTMENT - THRISSUR RANKED LIST - RESERVE WATCHER / DEPOT WATCHER ETC - FOREST DEPARTMENT - THRISSUR

RANKED LIST - ASSISTANT DENTAL SURGEON - INSURANCE MEDICAL SERVICES DEPARTMENT - STATEWIDE RANKED LIST - ASSISTANT DENTAL SURGEON - INSURANCE MEDICAL SERVICES DEPARTMENT - STATEWIDE

RANKED LIST - UP SCHOOL ASSISTANT - MALAYALAM MEDIUM - EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - ALAPPUZHA RANKED LIST - UP SCHOOL ASSISTANT - MALAYALAM MEDIUM - EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - ALAPPUZHA

RANKED LIST - RESERVE WATCHER / DEPOT WATCHER / SURVEY LASCARS ETC - FOREST DEPARTMENT - ERNAKULAM RANKED LIST - RESERVE WATCHER / DEPOT WATCHER / SURVEY LASCARS ETC - FOREST DEPARTMENT - ERNAKULAM

RANK LIST -RESERVE WATCHER/DEPOT WATCHER/SURVEY LASCARS/TB WATCHERS/BUNGLOW WATCHERS/DEPOT AND WATCH STATION WATCHER/PLANTATION WATCHERS ETC..FOREST  -WAYANAD RANK LIST -RESERVE WATCHER/DEPOT WATCHER/SURVEY LASCARS/TB WATCHERS/BUNGLOW WATCHERS/DEPOT AND WATCH STATION WATCHER/PLANTATION WATCHERS ETC..FOREST -WAYANAD

RANKED LIST - COPY HOLDER - KERALA LEGISLATURE SECRETARIAT RANKED LIST - COPY HOLDER - KERALA LEGISLATURE SECRETARIAT


RANK LIST -Laboratory Assistant - sr from sc/st  and st only - kerala higher secondary education - KASARGOD RANK LIST -Laboratory Assistant - sr from sc/st and st only - kerala higher secondary education - KASARGOD

RANKED LIST - ASSISTANT PROFESSOR IN RADIODIAGNOSIS - MEDICAL EDUCATION RANKED LIST - ASSISTANT PROFESSOR IN RADIODIAGNOSIS - MEDICAL EDUCATION


RANKED LIST - WORKSHOP INSTRUCTOR / INSTRUCTOR GRADE II / DEMONSTRATOR / DRAFTSMAN GRADE II - COMPUTER HARDWARE AND MAINTENANCE - TECHNICAL EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - STATEWIDE RANKED LIST - WORKSHOP INSTRUCTOR / INSTRUCTOR GRADE II / DEMONSTRATOR / DRAFTSMAN GRADE II - COMPUTER HARDWARE AND MAINTENANCE - TECHNICAL EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - STATEWIDE

back

<< Start < Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next > End >>
Page 2 of 252