Home Latest Updates Latestupdates

Latestupdates

LATEST UPDATES

Order by : Name | Date | Hits [ Ascendant ]

PROBABILITY LIST - BLACK SMITH - HEALTH SERVICES DEPARTMENT - ERNAKULAM PROBABILITY LIST - BLACK SMITH - HEALTH SERVICES DEPARTMENT - ERNAKULAM

PROBABILITY LIST - AYURVEDA THERAPIST - INDIAN SYSTEMS OF MEDICINE   - PALAKKAD PROBABILITY LIST - AYURVEDA THERAPIST - INDIAN SYSTEMS OF MEDICINE - PALAKKAD

SHORT LIST - DRIVER - EXCISE DEPARTMENT - ALAPPUZHA SHORT LIST - DRIVER - EXCISE DEPARTMENT - ALAPPUZHA

SHORT LIST - BEAT FOREST OFFICER -SR FOR ST ONLY  - FOREST DEPARTMENT - ERNAKULAM SHORT LIST - BEAT FOREST OFFICER -SR FOR ST ONLY - FOREST DEPARTMENT - ERNAKULAM

NIL LIST - Lecturer in Mathematics  - Second NCA-ST - Collegiate education Department NIL LIST - Lecturer in Mathematics - Second NCA-ST - Collegiate education Department

RANKED LIST - JUNIOR INSTRUCTOR - FASHION TECHNOLOGY - INDUSTRIAL TRAINING DEPARTMENT - STATEWIDE RANKED LIST - JUNIOR INSTRUCTOR - FASHION TECHNOLOGY - INDUSTRIAL TRAINING DEPARTMENT - STATEWIDE

RANKED LIST - VETERINARY SURGEON GR II - 4TH NCA - SC - ANIMAL HUSBANDRY DEPARTMENT - STATEWIDE RANKED LIST - VETERINARY SURGEON GR II - 4TH NCA - SC - ANIMAL HUSBANDRY DEPARTMENT - STATEWIDE

SHORT LIST - DAIRY FARM INSTRUCTOR - KERALA DAIRY DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENT SHORT LIST - DAIRY FARM INSTRUCTOR - KERALA DAIRY DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENT

RANKED LIST - JUNIOR TIME KEEPER - I NCA - MUSLIM - KERALA MINERALS AND METALS LIMITED - T P UNIT - STATEWIDE RANKED LIST - JUNIOR TIME KEEPER - I NCA - MUSLIM - KERALA MINERALS AND METALS LIMITED - T P UNIT - STATEWIDE

RANKED LIST - LECTURER IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING - GOVT POLYTECHNICS - TECHNICAL EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - STATEWIDE RANKED LIST - LECTURER IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING - GOVT POLYTECHNICS - TECHNICAL EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - STATEWIDE

SHORT LIST - BEAT FOREST OFFICER -NCA - OX  - FOREST DEPARTMENT - PALAKKAD SHORT LIST - BEAT FOREST OFFICER -NCA - OX - FOREST DEPARTMENT - PALAKKAD

SHORT LIST - BEAT FOREST OFFICER - DIRECT - FOREST DEPARTMENT - PALAKKAD SHORT LIST - BEAT FOREST OFFICER - DIRECT - FOREST DEPARTMENT - PALAKKAD

SHORT LIST - ASSISTANT PROFESSOR IN ORAL MEDICINE AND RADIOLOGY - 1ST NCA-LC-AI - KERALA MEDICAL EDUCATION SERVICES SHORT LIST - ASSISTANT PROFESSOR IN ORAL MEDICINE AND RADIOLOGY - 1ST NCA-LC-AI - KERALA MEDICAL EDUCATION SERVICES


SHORT LIST - AGRONOMIST - KERALA STATE LAND USE BOARD SHORT LIST - AGRONOMIST - KERALA STATE LAND USE BOARD


RANKED LIST - WOMEN CIVIL EXCISE OFFICER - I NCA SC - EXCISE DEPARTMENT - ALAPPUZHA RANKED LIST - WOMEN CIVIL EXCISE OFFICER - I NCA SC - EXCISE DEPARTMENT - ALAPPUZHA

RANKED LIST - JUNIOR PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE GR II - NCA - HINDU NADAR - HEALTH SERVICE / MUNICIPAL COMMON SERVICE - MALAPPURAM RANKED LIST - JUNIOR PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE GR II - NCA - HINDU NADAR - HEALTH SERVICE / MUNICIPAL COMMON SERVICE - MALAPPURAM

RANKED LIST - JUNIOR PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE GR II - NCA - DHEEVARA - HEALTH SERVICE / MUNICIPAL COMMON SERVICE - MALAPPURAM RANKED LIST - JUNIOR PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE GR II - NCA - DHEEVARA - HEALTH SERVICE / MUNICIPAL COMMON SERVICE - MALAPPURAM

NIL LIST - Pharmacist Gr-II - Special Recruitment for ST only - Health Services Department - KOTTAYAM NIL LIST - Pharmacist Gr-II - Special Recruitment for ST only - Health Services Department - KOTTAYAM

RANKED LIST - JUNIOR PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE GR II - NCA - VISWAKARMA - HEALTH SERVICE / MUNICIPAL COMMON SERVICE - MALAPPURAM RANKED LIST - JUNIOR PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE GR II - NCA - VISWAKARMA - HEALTH SERVICE / MUNICIPAL COMMON SERVICE - MALAPPURAM

RANKED LIST - JUNIOR PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE GR II - NCA - MUSLIM - HEALTH SERVICE / MUNICIPAL COMMON SERVICE - MALAPPURAM RANKED LIST - JUNIOR PUBLIC HEALTH NURSE GR II - NCA - MUSLIM - HEALTH SERVICE / MUNICIPAL COMMON SERVICE - MALAPPURAM

RANKED LIST - ASSISTANT PROFESSOR IN NURSING - medical education department - STATEWIDE RANKED LIST - ASSISTANT PROFESSOR IN NURSING - medical education department - STATEWIDE

DEPARTMENTAL TEST  TIME TABLE - JANUARY 2019 DEPARTMENTAL TEST TIME TABLE - JANUARY 2019

RANKED LIST - AYURVEDA THERAPIST - INDIAN SYSTEMS OF MEDICINE - KASARAGOD RANKED LIST - AYURVEDA THERAPIST - INDIAN SYSTEMS OF MEDICINE - KASARAGOD

SHORT LIST - BEAT FOREST OFFICER - By Transfer from Depot Watcher/Reserve Watcher/Tribal Watcher - FOREST DEPARTMENT - THRISSUR SHORT LIST - BEAT FOREST OFFICER - By Transfer from Depot Watcher/Reserve Watcher/Tribal Watcher - FOREST DEPARTMENT - THRISSUR

SHORT LIST - BEAT FOREST OFFICER - DIRECT - FOREST DEPARTMENT - THRISSUR SHORT LIST - BEAT FOREST OFFICER - DIRECT - FOREST DEPARTMENT - THRISSUR

RANKED LIST - LABORATORY ASSISTANT - KERALA LIVESTOCK DEVELOPMENT BOARD LIMITED - STATEWIDE RANKED LIST - LABORATORY ASSISTANT - KERALA LIVESTOCK DEVELOPMENT BOARD LIMITED - STATEWIDE

SHORT LIST - BEAT FOREST OFFICER -NCA - OX  - FOREST DEPARTMENT - WAYANAD SHORT LIST - BEAT FOREST OFFICER -NCA - OX - FOREST DEPARTMENT - WAYANAD

  PROBABILITY LIST - AYURVEDA THERAPIST - INDIAN SYSTEMS OF MEDICINE  KOZHIKODE PROBABILITY LIST - AYURVEDA THERAPIST - INDIAN SYSTEMS OF MEDICINE KOZHIKODE

SHORT LIST - BEAT FOREST OFFICER- PART II-RECRUITMENT BY TRANSFER - BY TRANSFER FROM-LDC-LD TYPIST-FOREST DRIVER ETC - FOREST DEPARTMENT - PATHANAMTHITTA SHORT LIST - BEAT FOREST OFFICER- PART II-RECRUITMENT BY TRANSFER - BY TRANSFER FROM-LDC-LD TYPIST-FOREST DRIVER ETC - FOREST DEPARTMENT - PATHANAMTHITTA

SHORT LIST - BEAT FOREST OFFICER - DIRECT - FOREST DEPARTMENT - PATHANAMTHITTA SHORT LIST - BEAT FOREST OFFICER - DIRECT - FOREST DEPARTMENT - PATHANAMTHITTA

SHORT LIST - BEAT FOREST OFFICER - By Transfer from Depot Watcher/Reserve Watcher/Tribal Watcher - FOREST DEPARTMENT - PATHANAMTHITTA SHORT LIST - BEAT FOREST OFFICER - By Transfer from Depot Watcher/Reserve Watcher/Tribal Watcher - FOREST DEPARTMENT - PATHANAMTHITTA

RANKED LIST - PLUMBER / PLUMBER CUM OPERATOR - INSURANCE MEDICAL SERVICES DEPARTMENT - KANNUR RANKED LIST - PLUMBER / PLUMBER CUM OPERATOR - INSURANCE MEDICAL SERVICES DEPARTMENT - KANNUR

SHORT LIST - BEAT FOREST OFFICER - BY TRANSFER FROM LGS IN THE KERALA FOREST DEPARTMENT - PATHANAMTHITTA SHORT LIST - BEAT FOREST OFFICER - BY TRANSFER FROM LGS IN THE KERALA FOREST DEPARTMENT - PATHANAMTHITTA

RANKED LIST - WOMEN CIVIL EXCISE OFFICER - NCA - MUSLIM - EXCISE DEPARTMENT - KANNUR RANKED LIST - WOMEN CIVIL EXCISE OFFICER - NCA - MUSLIM - EXCISE DEPARTMENT - KANNUR

PROBABILITY LIST -  AYURVEDA THERAPIST - INDIAN SYSTEMS OF MEDICINE  - ERNAKULAM PROBABILITY LIST - AYURVEDA THERAPIST - INDIAN SYSTEMS OF MEDICINE - ERNAKULAM

back

<< Start < Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next > End >>
Page 6 of 261