Home Latest Updates Latestupdates

Latestupdates

LATEST UPDATES

Order by : Name | Date | Hits [ Ascendant ]

SHORT LIST - BEAT FOREST OFFICER - BY TRANSFER FROM LGS IN THE KERALA FOREST DEPARTMENT - TRIVANDRUM SHORT LIST - BEAT FOREST OFFICER - BY TRANSFER FROM LGS IN THE KERALA FOREST DEPARTMENT - TRIVANDRUM

SHORT LIST - BEAT FOREST OFFICER - By Transfer from Depot Watcher/Reserve Watcher/Tribal Watcher - FOREST DEPARTMENT - TRIVANDRUM SHORT LIST - BEAT FOREST OFFICER - By Transfer from Depot Watcher/Reserve Watcher/Tribal Watcher - FOREST DEPARTMENT - TRIVANDRUM

SHORT LIST - BEAT FOREST OFFICER - DIRECT - FOREST DEPARTMENT - TRIVANDRUM SHORT LIST - BEAT FOREST OFFICER - DIRECT - FOREST DEPARTMENT - TRIVANDRUM

SHORT LIST - PART TIME JUNIOR LANGUAGE TEACHER -HINDI - EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - ALAPPUZHA SHORT LIST - PART TIME JUNIOR LANGUAGE TEACHER -HINDI - EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - ALAPPUZHA

 

SHORT LIST - CIVIL EXCISE OFFICER - TRAINEE -BY TRANSFER_ EXCISE DEPARTMENT - ALAPPUZHA SHORT LIST - CIVIL EXCISE OFFICER - TRAINEE -BY TRANSFER_ EXCISE DEPARTMENT - ALAPPUZHA

 

SHORT LIST - CIVIL EXCISE OFFICER -TRAINEE - EXCISE DEPARTMENT - ALAPPUZHA SHORT LIST - CIVIL EXCISE OFFICER -TRAINEE - EXCISE DEPARTMENT - ALAPPUZHA

RANKED LIST - LAB ATTENDER - DRUGS CONTROL DEPARTMENT RANKED LIST - LAB ATTENDER - DRUGS CONTROL DEPARTMENT


SHORT LIST - CIVIL EXCISE OFFICER -TRAINEE - EXCISE DEPARTMENT - TRIVANDRUM SHORT LIST - CIVIL EXCISE OFFICER -TRAINEE - EXCISE DEPARTMENT - TRIVANDRUM

 

SHORT LIST - LABORATORY TECHNICIAN GRADE II - 2 nd NCA -LC-AI -  HEALTH SERVICES - KASARAGOD SHORT LIST - LABORATORY TECHNICIAN GRADE II - 2 nd NCA -LC-AI - HEALTH SERVICES - KASARAGOD


SHORT LIST - LABORATORY TECHNICIAN GRADE II - 2 nd NCA -LC-AI -  HEALTH SERVICES - KANNUR SHORT LIST - LABORATORY TECHNICIAN GRADE II - 2 nd NCA -LC-AI - HEALTH SERVICES - KANNUR


SHORT LIST - BEAT FOREST OFFICER - DIRECT - FOREST DEPARTMENT - KASARAGOD SHORT LIST - BEAT FOREST OFFICER - DIRECT - FOREST DEPARTMENT - KASARAGOD

PROBABILITY LIST - AYURVEDA THERAPIST - INDIAN SYSTEMS OF MEDICINE - PATHANAMTHITTA PROBABILITY LIST - AYURVEDA THERAPIST - INDIAN SYSTEMS OF MEDICINE - PATHANAMTHITTA


 

RANKED LIST - CIVIL EXCISE OFFICER - NCA - OBC - EXCISE DEPARTMENT - PATHANAMTHITTA RANKED LIST - CIVIL EXCISE OFFICER - NCA - OBC - EXCISE DEPARTMENT - PATHANAMTHITTA

SHORT LIST - DRIVER - EXCISE DEPARTMENT - IDUKKI SHORT LIST - DRIVER - EXCISE DEPARTMENT - IDUKKI

SHORT LIST - CIVIL EXCISE OFFICER - TRAINEE -DIRECT_ EXCISE DEPARTMENT SHORT LIST - CIVIL EXCISE OFFICER - TRAINEE -DIRECT_ EXCISE DEPARTMENT

SHORT LIST - BEAT FOREST OFFICER - By Transfer from Depot Watcher/Reserve Watcher/Tribal Watcher - FOREST DEPARTMENT - WAYANAD SHORT LIST - BEAT FOREST OFFICER - By Transfer from Depot Watcher/Reserve Watcher/Tribal Watcher - FOREST DEPARTMENT - WAYANAD

SHORT LIST - BEAT FOREST OFFICER - DIRECT - FOREST DEPARTMENT - WAYANAD SHORT LIST - BEAT FOREST OFFICER - DIRECT - FOREST DEPARTMENT - WAYANAD


 

SHORT LIST - DRIVER - by Transfer - Excise Department - WAYANAD SHORT LIST - DRIVER - by Transfer - Excise Department - WAYANAD


SHORT LIST - DRIVER - EXCISE DEPARTMENT - WAYANAD SHORT LIST - DRIVER - EXCISE DEPARTMENT - WAYANAD

 

NIL LIST - Full Time Junior Language Teacher -Arabic - LPS- VI th NCA ST - Education Department - MALAPPURAM NIL LIST - Full Time Junior Language Teacher -Arabic - LPS- VI th NCA ST - Education Department - MALAPPURAM

RANKED LIST - WEAVING MASTER PART II - SOCIETY CATEGORY - KERALA STATE HANDLOOM WEAVERS CO-OPERATIVE SOCIETY LIMITED - HANTEX - STATEWIDE RANKED LIST - WEAVING MASTER PART II - SOCIETY CATEGORY - KERALA STATE HANDLOOM WEAVERS CO-OPERATIVE SOCIETY LIMITED - HANTEX - STATEWIDE

RANKED LIST - WEAVING MASTER PART I - GENERAL CATEGORY - KERALA STATE HANDLOOM WEAVERS CO-OPERATIVE SOCIETY LIMITED - HANTEX - STATEWIDE RANKED LIST - WEAVING MASTER PART I - GENERAL CATEGORY - KERALA STATE HANDLOOM WEAVERS CO-OPERATIVE SOCIETY LIMITED - HANTEX - STATEWIDE

RANKED LIST - LIBRARIAN GRADE IV - BY TRANSFER FROM GRADUATE WITH DEGREE IN LIBRARY AND INFORMATION SCIENCE - KERALA COMMON POOL LIBRARY DEPARTMENT - STATEWIDE RANKED LIST - LIBRARIAN GRADE IV - BY TRANSFER FROM GRADUATE WITH DEGREE IN LIBRARY AND INFORMATION SCIENCE - KERALA COMMON POOL LIBRARY DEPARTMENT - STATEWIDE

RANKED LIST - LIBRARIAN GRADE IV - BY TRANSFER - FROM CANDIDATES WITH SSLC AND CERTIFICATE IN LIBRARY SCIENCE - KERALA COMMON POOL LIBRARY DEPARTMENT - STATEWIDE RANKED LIST - LIBRARIAN GRADE IV - BY TRANSFER - FROM CANDIDATES WITH SSLC AND CERTIFICATE IN LIBRARY SCIENCE - KERALA COMMON POOL LIBRARY DEPARTMENT - STATEWIDE

RANKED LIST - FULL TIME JUNIOR LANGUAGE TEACHER - ARABIC - UPS - EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - KOZHIKODE RANKED LIST - FULL TIME JUNIOR LANGUAGE TEACHER - ARABIC - UPS - EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - KOZHIKODE

RANKED LIST - LIBRARIAN GRADE IV - DIRECT RECRUITMENT - KERALA COMMON POOL LIBRARY DEPARTMENT - STATEWIDE RANKED LIST - LIBRARIAN GRADE IV - DIRECT RECRUITMENT - KERALA COMMON POOL LIBRARY DEPARTMENT - STATEWIDE

RANKED LIST - LABORATORY TECHNICIAN GRADE II - NCA - OX - HEALTH SERVICES - THIRUVANANTHAPURAM RANKED LIST - LABORATORY TECHNICIAN GRADE II - NCA - OX - HEALTH SERVICES - THIRUVANANTHAPURAM

SHORT LIST - PART TIME HIGH SCHOOL ASSISTANT - MALAYALAM- EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - ERNAKULAM SHORT LIST - PART TIME HIGH SCHOOL ASSISTANT - MALAYALAM- EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - ERNAKULAM


 

RANKED LIST - MALE WARDER - ASSISTANT PRISON OFFICER - NCA VISWAKARMA - JAILS DEPARTMENT - THIRUVANANTHAPURAM RANKED LIST - MALE WARDER - ASSISTANT PRISON OFFICER - NCA VISWAKARMA - JAILS DEPARTMENT - THIRUVANANTHAPURAM

RANKED LIST - MALE WARDER - NCA MUSLIM - JAILS DEPARTMENT - THIRUVANANTHAPURAM RANKED LIST - MALE WARDER - NCA MUSLIM - JAILS DEPARTMENT - THIRUVANANTHAPURAM

NIL RANKED LIST - DRIVER - PART II - BY TRANSFER - EXCISE DEPARTMENT - ALAPPUZHA NIL RANKED LIST - DRIVER - PART II - BY TRANSFER - EXCISE DEPARTMENT - ALAPPUZHA

SHORT LIST - NON VOCATIONAL TEACHER IN ENGLISH - SENIOR - I ST NCA-ST -  VOCATIONAL HIGHER SECONDARY EDUCATION DEPARTMENT SHORT LIST - NON VOCATIONAL TEACHER IN ENGLISH - SENIOR - I ST NCA-ST - VOCATIONAL HIGHER SECONDARY EDUCATION DEPARTMENT

 

SHORT LIST - NON VOCATIONAL TEACHER IN ENGLISH - JUNIOR - I ST NCA-ST -  VOCATIONAL HIGHER SECONDARY EDUCATION DEPARTMENT SHORT LIST - NON VOCATIONAL TEACHER IN ENGLISH - JUNIOR - I ST NCA-ST - VOCATIONAL HIGHER SECONDARY EDUCATION DEPARTMENT

 

PROBABILITY LIST -ASSISTANT/AUDITOR -BY TRANSFER  - GOVT -SECRETARIAT/KPSC/AGS OFFICE/LOCAL FUND AUDIT PROBABILITY LIST -ASSISTANT/AUDITOR -BY TRANSFER - GOVT -SECRETARIAT/KPSC/AGS OFFICE/LOCAL FUND AUDIT

PROBABILITY LIST      ------ASSISTANT/AUDITOR-GOVT SECRETARIAT/KPSC/KSAD ETC PROBABILITY LIST ------ASSISTANT/AUDITOR-GOVT SECRETARIAT/KPSC/KSAD ETC

back

<< Start < Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next > End >>
Page 5 of 261